Public Statistics
Anonymous aggregates from completed runs. Rankings require at least 5 picks (adjust with ?min=).
Games4399
Titles1859
Champ %42.3%
Avg finish
Semifinal
PLAYER SUCCESS
Pick rate = share of completed games. Win rate = titles ÷ picks. Best role uses title rate by assigned role.
| skuba | 2026 | 1.4% | 67.2% | 41 | Sentinel |
| Jinggg | 2025 | 0.6% | 65.4% | 17 | Duelist |
| xavi8k | 2026 | 1.3% | 64.4% | 38 | Initiator |
| Francis | 2026 | 2.9% | 62.2% | 79 | Flex |
| nobody | 2024 | 1.5% | 60.3% | 41 | Flex |
| nobody | 2026 | 2.3% | 60.2% | 62 | Initiator |
| valyn | 2025 | 5.0% | 59.8% | 131 | Flex |
| saadhak | 2023 | 2.0% | 58.4% | 52 | Controller |
| valyn | 2024 | 4.1% | 57.5% | 104 | Controller |
| kiNgg | 2026 | 4.8% | 57.4% | 120 | Sentinel |
| Ethan | 2026 | 5.4% | 56.5% | 135 | Flex |
| Ethan | 2025 | 4.4% | 55.2% | 106 | Initiator |
| Ethan | 2023 | 2.0% | 55.2% | 48 | Flex |
| trent | 2025 | 3.9% | 54.1% | 92 | Initiator |
| ZmjjKK | 2026 | 5.4% | 54.0% | 128 | Duelist |
| blowz | 2026 | 1.1% | 53.1% | 26 | Initiator |
| mindfreak | 2023 | 0.8% | 52.9% | 18 | Controller |
| leaf | 2025 | 2.5% | 52.8% | 57 | Flex |
| CHICHOO | 2026 | 3.1% | 52.6% | 71 | Flex |
| Less | 2023 | 2.6% | 52.6% | 61 | Flex |
| Less | 2022 | 2.2% | 52.6% | 51 | Sentinel |
| Rb | 2026 | 1.4% | 52.5% | 32 | Controller |
| ScreaM | 2021 | 2.9% | 52.4% | 66 | Sentinel |
| f0rsakeN | 2026 | 7.8% | 52.3% | 180 | Duelist |
| Meteor | 2025 | 5.4% | 52.3% | 124 | Duelist |
| zekken | 2024 | 3.0% | 52.3% | 68 | Initiator |
| f0rsakeN | 2025 | 5.5% | 52.0% | 127 | Duelist |
| vora | 2026 | 2.8% | 52.0% | 64 | Controller |
| Chronicle | 2023 | 2.4% | 51.9% | 54 | Flex |
| f0rsakeN | 2023 | 7.8% | 51.6% | 176 | Duelist |
| RieNs | 2024 | 3.5% | 51.0% | 78 | Initiator |
| ShahZaM | 2021 | 1.2% | 51.0% | 26 | Flex |
| Leo | 2023 | 2.6% | 50.9% | 58 | Initiator |
| Alfajer | 2025 | 5.2% | 50.7% | 116 | Controller |
| Boostio | 2023 | 2.3% | 50.5% | 50 | Controller |
| aspas | 2023 | 5.4% | 50.4% | 120 | Sentinel |
| nAts | 2021 | 4.9% | 50.2% | 108 | Sentinel |
| yay | 2022 | 5.8% | 50.0% | 127 | Duelist |
| stax | 2025 | 2.1% | 50.0% | 47 | Initiator |
| nAts | 2025 | 6.8% | 49.8% | 150 | Flex |
WIN RATE BY ROLE
| Role | Picks | Titles | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 4399 | 1859 | 42.3% |
| Initiator | 4399 | 1859 | 42.3% |
| Controller | 4399 | 1859 | 42.3% |
| Sentinel | 4399 | 1859 | 42.3% |
| Flex | 4399 | 1859 | 42.3% |
MOST COMMON ROLE GAPS
Assigned roles most often filled by off-primary players.
| Role | Off-role | Gap % |
|---|---|---|
| Flex | 4063 / 4399 | 92.4% |
| Controller | 1079 / 4399 | 24.5% |
| Sentinel | 901 / 4399 | 20.5% |
| Initiator | 421 / 4399 | 9.6% |
| Duelist | 231 / 4399 | 5.3% |
MOST SUCCESSFUL DUELISTS
- 1. f0rsakeN 80.0% · 4 titles · 5 picks
- 2. f0rsakeN 71.4% · 10 titles · 14 picks
- 3. Jinggg 68.4% · 13 titles · 19 picks
- 4. f0rsakeN 66.7% · 4 titles · 6 picks
- 5. TenZ 60.0% · 9 titles · 15 picks
- 6. Meteor 56.3% · 9 titles · 16 picks
- 7. ZmjjKK 54.9% · 118 titles · 215 picks
- 8. Sato 54.2% · 32 titles · 59 picks
- 9. yay 52.6% · 50 titles · 95 picks
- 10. Jinggg 52.6% · 10 titles · 19 picks
MOST SUCCESSFUL IGLS
- 1. xavi8k 64.4% · 38 titles · 59 picks
- 2. Francis 62.2% · 79 titles · 127 picks
- 3. nobody 60.3% · 41 titles · 68 picks
- 4. nobody 60.2% · 62 titles · 103 picks
- 5. valyn 59.8% · 131 titles · 219 picks
- 6. saadhak 58.4% · 52 titles · 89 picks
- 7. valyn 57.5% · 104 titles · 181 picks
- 8. kiNgg 57.4% · 120 titles · 209 picks
- 9. Ethan 56.5% · 135 titles · 239 picks
- 10. Ethan 55.2% · 106 titles · 192 picks
PICK RATE VS WIN RATE
| Player | Pick rate | Win rate | Picks | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| f0rsakeN | 7.8% | 52.3% | 344 | 180 |
| f0rsakeN | 7.8% | 51.6% | 341 | 176 |
| aspas | 7.2% | 47.3% | 315 | 149 |
| marteen | 6.9% | 46.2% | 305 | 141 |
| hiro | 6.8% | 30.9% | 301 | 93 |
| nAts | 6.8% | 49.8% | 301 | 150 |
| aspas | 6.7% | 49.2% | 295 | 145 |
| Demon1 | 6.5% | 49.1% | 285 | 140 |
| Neon | 6.5% | 47.7% | 285 | 136 |
| TenZ | 6.3% | 49.8% | 275 | 137 |
| Boaster | 6.1% | 45.9% | 268 | 123 |
| TenZ | 6.0% | 44.4% | 266 | 118 |
| Leo | 6.0% | 40.8% | 262 | 107 |
| yay | 5.8% | 50.0% | 254 | 127 |
| f0rsakeN | 5.5% | 52.0% | 244 | 127 |
BY MODE (DAILY / UNLIMITED)
| Mode | Games | Titles | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unlimited | 3496 | 1338 | 38.3% |
| Daily | 903 | 521 | 57.7% |
BY DRAFT MODE
| Draft mode | Games | Titles | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic | 2538 | 1138 | 44.8% |
| Regional Draft | 506 | 246 | 48.6% |
| Era Draft | 340 | 133 | 39.1% |
| Underdog | 282 | 24 | 8.5% |
| Chaos Mode | 248 | 127 | 51.2% |
| Salary Cap | 230 | 91 | 39.6% |
| One Per Team | 132 | 52 | 39.4% |
| Perfect Roles | 123 | 48 | 39.0% |
PLAYER SUCCESS BY SEASON
| Season | Player | Win % | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | skuba | 67.2% | 41 |
| 2026 | xavi8k | 64.4% | 38 |
| 2026 | Francis | 62.2% | 79 |
| 2026 | nobody | 60.2% | 62 |
| 2026 | kiNgg | 58.0% | 120 |
| 2026 | Ethan | 57.0% | 135 |
| 2026 | ZmjjKK | 54.0% | 128 |
| 2026 | blowz | 53.1% | 26 |
| 2026 | CHICHOO | 53.0% | 71 |
| 2026 | Rb | 52.5% | 32 |
| 2026 | f0rsakeN | 52.3% | 180 |
| 2026 | vora | 52.0% | 64 |
PLAYER SUCCESS BY GAME MODE
| Mode | Player | Win % | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic | f0rsakeN | 52.4% | 248 |
| Classic | aspas | 44.5% | 220 |
| Classic | f0rsakeN | 53.9% | 206 |
| Classic | nAts | 46.8% | 190 |
| Classic | TenZ | 47.1% | 189 |
| Classic | marteen | 47.5% | 179 |
| Classic | Alfajer | 51.7% | 178 |
| Classic | yay | 49.4% | 178 |
| Classic | f0rsakeN | 54.2% | 177 |
| Classic | hiro | 33.3% | 177 |
| Classic | Meteor | 52.0% | 175 |
| Classic | Demon1 | 45.4% | 174 |
REROLL USAGE VS TITLE RATE
| Skips used | Games | Title % |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1883 | 41.8% |
| 1 | 740 | 45.4% |
| 2 | 1613 | 40.0% |
| 3 | 14 | 42.9% |
| 4 | 25 | 48.0% |
| 5 | 19 | 57.9% |
| 6 | 105 | 57.1% |
REGIONAL ROSTER PERFORMANCE
Majority region of drafted players.
| Region | Games | Title % |
|---|---|---|
| Americas | 2226 | 45.3% |
| Pacific | 778 | 42.5% |
| China | 187 | 38.0% |
| EMEA | 1189 | 37.8% |
MOST SUCCESSFUL FIVE-PLAYER COMBOS
Same five handles (any order), min 5 runs.
- 1. aspas · kiNgg · PatMen · TenZ · yay — 100.0% · 5 titles · 5 runs
MOST DRAFTED
- 1. f0rsakeN (344)
- 2. f0rsakeN (341)
- 3. aspas (315)
- 4. marteen (305)
- 5. nAts (301)
- 6. hiro (301)
- 7. aspas (295)
- 8. Neon (285)
- 9. Demon1 (285)
- 10. TenZ (275)
MOST TITLES
- 1. f0rsakeN (180)
- 2. f0rsakeN (176)
- 3. nAts (150)
- 4. aspas (149)
- 5. aspas (145)
- 6. marteen (141)
- 7. Demon1 (140)
- 8. TenZ (137)
- 9. Neon (136)
- 10. Ethan (135)
TEAMS SHOWN
- 1. 100 Thieves 2026
- 2. EDward Gaming 2026
- 3. OpTic Gaming 2022
- 4. FNATIC 2025
- 5. MIBR 2025
- 6. LEVIATÁN 2026
- 7. Gentle Mates 2026
- 8. Natus Vincere 2026
- 9. LOUD 2022
- 10. NRG 2026
PLACEMENT DISTRIBUTION
| Finish | Games | % |
|---|---|---|
| Champion | 1859 | 42.3% |
| Group Stage | 1345 | 30.6% |
| Semifinal | 468 | 10.6% |
| Grand Final Runner-up | 404 | 9.2% |
| Quarterfinal | 323 | 7.3% |
Common exit: Group Stage
TITLE COUNTS BY ROLE
- Duelist (1859 title appearances)
- Initiator (1859 title appearances)
- Controller (1859 title appearances)
- Sentinel (1859 title appearances)
- Flex (1859 title appearances)